BoxForge Model Search
Printables
Prusa's community — huge library, strong quality curation
40 results
Filament Guide
Filament Guide
by Prusa Research
❤ 1,009  |  ⬇ 9,543
Filament Guide
Filament Guide
by clivebradshaw
❤ 837  |  ⬇ 7,212
Filament Guide for Ender 3 V2
Filament Guide for Ender 3 V2
by CartoonishNerd
❤ 567  |  ⬇ 6,025
Bambu Lab Filament Spool Winder - Filament Guide, Filament Guide Sled, Filament Guide Carriage and Knob M3 Heat Threaded Insert
Bambu Lab Filament Spool Winder - Filament Guide, Filament Guide Sled, Filament Guide Carriage and Knob M3 Heat Threaded Insert
by STORM DESIGN
❤ 662  |  ⬇ 8,961
Prusa i3 MK Filament Guide ClipOn
Prusa i3 MK Filament Guide ClipOn
by Area51
❤ 527  |  ⬇ 5,198
Prusa MK3/MK3S/MK3S+ filament guide
Prusa MK3/MK3S/MK3S+ filament guide
by Kimframes
❤ 796  |  ⬇ 5,562
Filament guide - Ender 3 V3 SE
Filament guide - Ender 3 V3 SE
by OhLordy / Team Sausage
❤ 289  |  ⬇ 3,462
Ender 3 V3 KE Filament Guide
Ender 3 V3 KE Filament Guide
by Zoch707
❤ 466  |  ⬇ 3,910
Prusa i3 MK3 Filament Guide
Prusa i3 MK3 Filament Guide
by Inglord
❤ 372  |  ⬇ 2,755
Prusa i3 Filament guide
Prusa i3 Filament guide
by KRIVOBRK
❤ 317  |  ⬇ 2,497
Ender 3 Filament Guide
Ender 3 Filament Guide
by 3DBrooklyn
❤ 320  |  ⬇ 2,665
Ender 3 Pro Filament Guide
Ender 3 Pro Filament Guide
by rcipriano
❤ 297  |  ⬇ 3,833
Carrier for Spool Holder and Filament Guide for Prusa Lack Enclosure
Carrier for Spool Holder and Filament Guide for Prusa Lack Enclosure
by Urostro
❤ 271  |  ⬇ 1,868
Filament Guide
Filament Guide
by GerryPB
❤ 145  |  ⬇ 1,622
Creality Ender-3 v3 SE Filament Guide v2
Creality Ender-3 v3 SE Filament Guide v2
by Nikodrys
❤ 232  |  ⬇ 2,463
Prusa Bear Spool Holder and Filament Guide Set
Prusa Bear Spool Holder and Filament Guide Set
by BladeRunner 3D
❤ 144  |  ⬇ 1,663
ender 3 filament guide
ender 3 filament guide
by B&B TECH
❤ 212  |  ⬇ 1,384
Creality Space Pi Filament Guide
Creality Space Pi Filament Guide
by Yurtle Ahern
❤ 332  |  ⬇ 2,045
Prusa Filament guide MK3s MK4 MK4S
Prusa Filament guide MK3s MK4 MK4S
by Habony Norbert
❤ 360  |  ⬇ 1,341
Ender 3 V3 SE/KE filament guide (bowden + runout sensor)
Ender 3 V3 SE/KE filament guide (bowden + runout sensor)
by ark76
❤ 294  |  ⬇ 2,145
MyMiniFactory
Curated & guaranteed printable models
40 results
Guide filament
Guide filament
by Print&CNC
❤ 19  |  ⬇ 0
Simple Filament Guide
Simple Filament Guide
by Huru
❤ 5  |  ⬇ 0
Ender 3 filament guide
Ender 3 filament guide
by Ian
❤ 122  |  ⬇ 0
WT150 Filament Guide improved
WT150 Filament Guide improved
by Maker Berlin
❤ 3  |  ⬇ 0
Filament Guide
Filament Guide
by Willie
❤ 17  |  ⬇ 0
Filament Guide
Filament Guide
by Henry Arnold
❤ 7  |  ⬇ 0
Filament Guide
Filament Guide
by Print to Start
❤ 13  |  ⬇ 0
Guide Filament
Guide Filament
by .
❤ 3  |  ⬇ 0
ultimaker2 filament guide
ultimaker2 filament guide
by 3D - RO
❤ 8  |  ⬇ 0
Filament Holder
Filament Holder
by Stefano Venneri
❤ 19  |  ⬇ 0
M3D Micro Filament Guide
M3D Micro Filament Guide
by Lee Wilson
❤ 10  |  ⬇ 0
JumpStart Filament Guide
JumpStart Filament Guide
by MatterHackers
❤ 0  |  ⬇ 0
Filament guide for Prusa MK3
Filament guide for Prusa MK3
by marvin kienzle
❤ 3  |  ⬇ 0
filament guide optimized
filament guide optimized
by jon d jomes
❤ 4  |  ⬇ 0
Dual Filament Guide
Dual Filament Guide
by Leif Myrberg
❤ 7  |  ⬇ 0
Wall Mounted Filament Guide
Wall Mounted Filament Guide
by John T Pond III
❤ 7  |  ⬇ 0
Prusa i3 MK3 Filament Guide
Prusa i3 MK3 Filament Guide
by Inglord
❤ 42  |  ⬇ 0
Improved ENDER3 Filament guide
Improved ENDER3 Filament guide
by FB
❤ 0  |  ⬇ 0
z axis top guide plus filament guide bracket
z axis top guide plus filament guide bracket
by Tony Goodwin
❤ 0  |  ⬇ 0
Filament Roller Guide - Ender 3
Filament Roller Guide - Ender 3
by Dmitry
❤ 44  |  ⬇ 0
Cults3D
French platform — mix of free and paid designer models
no results
🔍No results found on Cults3D.
Thingiverse
The original — massive back-catalogue since 2008
loading…
MakerWorld
Bambu Lab's platform — fast growing, print profiles included
loading…
▲